Frequently Asked Questions

Phone list

Location extension name
DES 03206 Sped Room
DES 03208 Windie M. Burton
DES 03210 Anna S. Young
DES 03211 Nicole B. Mance
DES 03212 Danelle C. Williams
DES 03213 Amy M. Munford
DES 03214 Alice Y. Barwick
DES 03215 Science Lab
DES 03216 Wendy M. Schilling
DES 03217 3217
DES 03218 Angela N. Donwen
DES 03220 Michele Wilson
DES 03221 Laura A. Herring
DES 03223 Amanda J. Steiger
DES 03224 Janice Cleveland
DES 03225 Ashley D. Richards
DES 03226 Amy T. Mims
DES 03230 Terrie Yonce
DES 03231 Colby M. Strickland
DES 03232 Merri E. Kirk
DES 03233 Brooke A. Benenhaley
DES 03234 Brandye M. Parker
DES 03235 Vonne N. Doran
DES 03236 Leslie N. McNair
DES 03237 Mary A. Diggs
DES 03238 Hailee C. Derrick
DES 03239 Gwendolyn J. Chinn
DES 03240 Kelly R. Culpepper
DES 03241 RTI Tutor
DES 03250 OT/PT
DES 03251 Melissa Mims
DES 03252 Melissa Mims
DES 03254 Teresa D. Martin
DES 03700 Cynthia L. Bevins
DES 03701 Allean E. Oliphant
DES 03705 Lisa M. Turner
DES 03709 DES Front Desk
DES 03710 Elizabeth B. Blum
DES 03711 Windie M. Burton
DES 03719 Joseph T. Wood
DES 03720 Shonda L. Raiford
DES 03729 Conference Room
DES 03730 Cafeteria
DES 03750 Shannon G. Petty
DO 01221 Lunette Patten
DO 01222 Stephanie E. Wallace
DO 01223 Cherya Clark
DO 01224 Cherae Talbert
DO 01225 Kevin O'Gorman
DO 01226 Stephanie Williams
DO 01227 Gaye Holmes
DO 01228 James Wegener
DO 01229 Yvette E. Davis
DO 01230 Adrian G. Smith
DO 01232 Yvonne B. Nicholson
DO 01233 Rebecca Williams
DO 01234 Ross B. Schlosbon
DO 01235 Jerrilyn G. Harmon
DO 01237 Keri D. Reames
DO 01238 Lon James Courtney III
DO 01239 Instructional Services Copy Room
DO 01240 Cherret M. Brooks
DO 01241 Work Room DO
DO 01242 Josh S. Black
DO 01269 Mitchell H. Yonce
DO 01274 Pat J. Faulk
DO 01275 Mail/Copier Room
DO 01276 Small Conference Room
DO 01280 Delsha Wideman
DO 01281 Steven T. McKinney
DO 01282 Melinda Taylor
DO 01283 James L. Williams
DO 01729 DO CONF
Finance 01121 Lindsay J. Collar
Finance 01122 Cynthia A. Herlong
Finance 01123 David Fallaw
Finance 01124 Donna T. Guess
Finance 01126 Ashley H. Davis
Finance 01127 Janet Johnson
Finance 01129 Conference
Food Service 01421 Brenda Bibbs
Food Service 01422 Bernadette M. Hudson
Food Service 01424 Melissa Jackson
JES 05211 Angela Fallaw
JES 05212 Stephanie N. Fletcher
JES 05213 Janet Reames
JES 05214 Margaret C. Lorimer
JES 05215 Jennifer F. Fareno
JES 05216 Erin E. Hattman
JES 05217 Kimberly Gilley
JES 05218 Shannon B. Williams
JES 05219 Angie Hood
JES 05220 Kay Campbell
JES 05222 Andra L. Syms
JES 05224 Sarah G. Dampier
JES 05226 Tekia Q. Edwards
JES 05227 Literacy Room
JES 05228 Kimberly B. Rowe
JES 05229 Computer Lab
JES 05230 Arnet Y. Rogers
JES 05231 Amanda Mattson
JES 05232 Brooklyn P. Johnson
JES 05233 5233
JES 05234 Charlene W. Martin
JES 05235 Math Room
JES 05236 Amanda Mattson
JES 05237 Courtney Kelly
JES 05238 Amber M. Hallman
JES 05239 Tyra Miller
JES 05240 Constance V. Gantt
JES 05241 Dana M. Shields
JES 05242 ISS-Canteen-Copy Room
JES 05244 Olivia V. Ladun
JES 05246 Piano Lab
JES 05247 Dana Kaltz
JES 05252 5252
JES 05256 Betty Edwards
JES 05300 Arrilla C. Dorn
JES 05301 Science Lab
JES 05302 Keelie Gossett
JES 05700 Mary Bouknight
JES 05701 Brandy M. Carroll
JES 05705 Dixie Gibson
JES 05709 Front Counter
JES 05710 Tammy F. Martin
JES 05711 Kevin Butler
JES 05719 Woodrow W. Jones
JES 05720 Andra L. Syms
JES 05729 Conf. Room
JES 05730 LUNCH ROOM Office
JES 05731 LUNCH ROOM line
JES 05750 Jessica I. Smoak
JES 05751 Jessica I. Smoak
JET 09201 Delsha Wideman
JET 09206 Front Conf.
JET 09211 Candance M. Craig
JET 09212 Angelyn Dorn
JET 09215 Jodi K. Knapp
JET 09216 Bernita B. Kinard
JET 09218 Jodi K. Knapp
JET 09220 Whitney B. Martin
JET 09221 9221
JET 09222 James M. Smith
JET 09223 9223
JET 09224 Victor Love
JET 09225 Bookroom
JET 09226 Kelly J. McIlvried
JET 09227 Closet
JET 09231 9231
JET 09233 9233
JET 09240 Kaeli W. Findley
JET 09241 Avis J. Tuttle
JET 09242 Gloria Jackson
JET 09243 Pamela J. Bates
JET 09244 Allison A. Sawyer
JET 09245 Michelle Y. Daniels
JET 09246 Ruth B. Bledsoe
JET 09247 Donna C. Higgenbottom
JET 09248 Cassie D. Brueck
JET 09249 McKenna V. Palmer
JET 09250 9250
JET 09261 Timothy O. Williams
JET 09262 Chloe D. Phillips
JET 09263 Wendy S. Jacobs
JET 09264 Heidi M. Bryant
JET 09265 Kimberly D. Barnes
JET 09266 Meredith F. Burnett
JET 09267 Christy C. Caldwell
JET 09268 Julie L. Hewston
JET 09269 Jessica T. Priest
JET 09270 Allison J. Jackson
JET 09280 Patricia A. Moseley
JET 09281 Shannon S. Densmore
JET 09282 Whitney B. Martin
JET 09283 Kendra W. Price
JET 09284 Patricia A. Moseley
JET 09285 April S. Tomkinson
JET 09286 Laurie Prince
JET 09287 Kemberly D. Merritt
JET 09288 Julie L. Hewston
JET 09289 Cecilia J. Bryant Sobey
JET 09290 Christy C. Caldwell
JET 09300 Cheryl D. Fischer
JET 09301 Darjunarrius D. Merriweather
JET 09302 Anthony A. Hillary
JET 09303 9303
JET 09304 ALT High School
JET 09305 Johnny Williams
JET 09306 John S. English
JET 09700 Kelly R. Hyler
JET 09701 Erica M. Curry
JET 09705 Julia Cockrell
JET 09709 Front Counter
JET 09710 Debbie Courtney
JET 09711 Jason M. Schumpert
JET 09719 Archie J. Hill
JET 09720 Tara W. Rutland
JET 09728 Lib. Conf
JET 09729 Guid. Conf.
JET 09730 LUNCH ROOM
JET 09750 Anne-Nicole H. Widell
JET 09751 Library Counter
JLC 01321 Julie A. Jones
JLC 01323 Computer Lab
JLC 01324 Library
JLC 01325 Famiy Literary Classroom
JLC 01326 Child Care
JLC 01327 Adult Education/APEX
JLC 01328 Adult Education
JLC 01329 Adult Education
JLC 01330 Adult Education
JLC 01331 Adult Education
JLC 01332 Renee W. Williams
JLC 01333 R. Evergrace Jackson
JLC 01335 Vickie Butler
MES 08100 1st and 2nd Teacher Lounge
MES 08207 Roby M. Gillespie
MES 08209 Patricia Bowen
MES 08216 Juliana K. Chapman
MES 08217 Missy Thompson
MES 08218 Rachel A. Booker
MES 08219 Felicia N. Redding
MES 08220 Carolyn B. Guess
MES 08221 MaryRose Zarick
MES 08222 Sherry M. McIver
MES 08223 Gretchen Strasser
MES 08224 Jody Swanson
MES 08225 Lauren A. Reames
MES 08226 Piano Lab
MES 08227 Stephanie Humphries / Mary T. Jackson
MES 08228 Marianne F. Player
MES 08229 Kristin T. Boney
MES 08230 Carolyn R. Epting
MES 08231 Cameron G. Arace
MES 08232 Aubrie L. Mayson
MES 08233 Tiffany D. Burton
MES 08234 Kristin H. Wells
MES 08235 Jennifer Brucker
MES 08236 Alyson M. Abbott
MES 08237 Lauren B. Hiott
MES 08238 Janice Bass
MES 08239 Hannah G. Miller
MES 08241 Michael J. Keltz
MES 08242 Sarah C. Kirkendohl
MES 08244 English L. Lewis
MES 08245 Angela M. Cornwell
MES 08246 8246
MES 08247 Daniela G. Winkler
MES 08248 Kari G. Gilchrist
MES 08249 Rhonda G. Howell
MES 08250 Vicki Lynn Moore
MES 08251 Carissa Holmes
MES 08252 Open Computer Lab
MES 08253 Jeanna Dingle
MES 08254 Whitney C. Rogers
MES 08255 Lenora Brighthop
MES 08260 Gregory D. Harris
MES 08261 Davina Johnson
MES 08262 PTO
MES 08263 Hope L. Cooper
MES 08264 Jessica J. Williams
MES 08265 Paige Geddes
MES 08266 Lauren P. Sutton
MES 08267 Tech Room
MES 08268 Deanna H. Parrish
MES 08270 Samantha J. Buyle
MES 08272 Laura J. Meteraud
MES 08273 April M. Cullum
MES 08274 Teressa Gillespie
MES 08275 Jacquelyn
Houston
MES 08276 Brandie Rodgers
MES 08277 Leveled Library
MES 08278 Jill Paul
MES 08279 Science Lab
MES 08281 Rebecca Virella Hamilton
MES 08284 Kg. Hall Lounge
MES 08285 8285
MES 08286 Sensory Room
MES 08700 Janice R. Sherlock
MES 08701 Audrey R. Coleman
MES 08702 Kandace K. Tate
MES 08705 Gwenolyn J. Griffin
MES 08710 Fredrick Bruce Lee
MES 08711 Burma Mandy Lowe
MES 08719 Warren T. Miller
MES 08720 Meagan M. Maness
MES 08729 MES Conf
MES 08730 LUNCH ROOM
MES 08750 Pennye N. Mock
MMS 10201 Meredith L. Wheeler
MMS 10202 Ashley B. Poole
MMS 10203 10203
MMS 10204 Brent E. Werts
MMS 10205 Kimberly A. Hodges
MMS 10206 Diane Knight
MMS 10207 Brittany F. Doolittle
MMS 10208 Karen L. McCall
MMS 10209 Melissa Marshall Melick
MMS 10210 Angela D. Hood
MMS 10211 Michelle Cain
MMS 10212 Karson B. Guess
MMS 10213 Amber D. Bryan
MMS 10215 Robbie P. Bellamy
MMS 10216 Testing/Book Room
MMS 10217 Quintavious K. Harris
MMS 10218 Jennifer G. Bussey
MMS 10219 Crystal A. Bagwell
MMS 10220 Robert A. Khakee
MMS 10221 Sally C. Malcom
MMS 10222 Jennifer S. Cloy
MMS 10223 Cynthia Grose
MMS 10224 Jacinta Bluiett
MMS 10225 David M. Herring
MMS 10226 Stephanie A. Chapman
MMS 10227 Darell A. Curry
MMS 10228 Diane H. Cartrett
MMS 10247 Gym
MMS 10256 Dawn G. Ford
MMS 10257 Whitney B. Timmerman
MMS 10258 Kelsey M. Benson
MMS 10259 Alexis N. Dorsey
MMS 10260 Rebekah S. Trull
MMS 10261 Rewa Milton
MMS 10263 Teacher's Lounge Front Hall
MMS 10265 Tech Office
MMS 10700 Michelle Collier
MMS 10701 Shamala Collier
MMS 10705 Sarah H. Tew
MMS 10709 Front Counter
MMS 10710 Mindy Clark
MMS 10711 Derek J. Wrenn
MMS 10719 Resource Officer
MMS 10720 Tracy H. Maroney
MMS 10729 Conference Room
MMS 10730 Cafeteria
MMS 10739 Canteen
MMS 10750 Kristen E. Taylor
STCTC 95426 Kayla N. Eskew
STCTC 95504 Rannah G. Hartman
STCTC 95506 PEN LAB
STCTC 95507 STCTC Printing room
STCTC 95508 Lisa C. Skinner
STCTC 95509 Michelle Smith
STCTC 95510 Christopher M. Bledsoe
STCTC 95512 Robin S. Herrin
STCTC 95513 Jack L. Chandler
STCTC 95514 95514
STCTC 95515 Kendra W. Price
STCTC 95516 Tony Frazier
STCTC 95517 95517
STCTC 95518 Terry J. Quarles
STCTC 95519 Jeremy A. Brooks
STCTC 95520 William Cheatham
STCTC 95524 Jacqueline G. Kennion
STCTC 95526 Jacob R. Laughlin
STCTC 95532 Diana W. Korycki
STCTC 95534 Health Science Lab
STCTC 95536 Robin S. Herrin
STCTC 95538 Kimberly H. Teague
STCTC 95700 Sunny Covar
STCTC 95710 Alan E. Gray
STCTC 95720 Constance Shannon
STCTC 95721 MH
STCTC 95722 MH-2
STHS 02208 Jasmine S. East
STHS 02285 Testing Room
STHS 02301 Ashley N. Galloway
STHS 02302 Jody M. Grennor
STHS 02303 Andrea B. Mann
STHS 02304 Devage T. Moore
STHS 02305 Lauren T. Enlow
STHS 02306 Paul R. Bundy
STHS 02308 Marianne Beja/Lauren T. Enlow
STHS 02310 Nathan L. Horton
STHS 02311 Michael Wood
STHS 02312 Odessa A. Logue
STHS 02313 Elizabeth
Ingram
STHS 02314 Kendra W. Price
STHS 02315 Denise Jackson
STHS 02316 Benjamin D. Dunlap
STHS 02317 Anne-Nicole H. Widell
STHS 02318 Lisa A. Ledford
STHS 02319 Georgenia M. Matthews
STHS 02320 Jacqueline B. Ballard
STHS 02321 Jasmine S. East
STHS 02322 Nancy E. Nelson
STHS 02323 Hope E. Jernigan
STHS 02324 Patricia Y. Hammond
STHS 02325 Kristen M. Harmon
STHS 02326 2326
STHS 02327 Zackary R. Felton
STHS 02328 Linda E. Williams
STHS 02329 Jill A. Bindewald
STHS 02330 James D. Mathis
STHS 02331 John C. Benton
STHS 02332 Lauren H. Ginn
STHS 02334 Linda E. Williams
STHS 02335 William J. Hobbs
STHS 02337 Misti Padgett
STHS 02338 Lindsey H. Fraley
STHS 02339 Susan Jolly
STHS 02340 Greggory Yonce
STHS 02341 Angela Wise
STHS 02342 Janelle A. Clark
STHS 02343 Stracie L. Jones
STHS 02345 Benjamin D. Dunlap
STHS 02350 Amanda L. Schilling
STHS 02351 Eugene Face
STHS 02352 Thomas R. Behr
STHS 02353 Charles F. Bayorek
STHS 02354 Emily E. Kayes
STHS 02356 Arthur R. Lader
STHS 02358 Avis L. Griffin
STHS 02359 Yolanda G. Settles
STHS 02361 "REBELS" CONFERENCE RM.
STHS 02375 Stephanie P. Ortiz
STHS 02400 Alexander R. Clark
STHS 02401 Steven McKinney
STHS 02404 Charles A. Mann
STHS 02405 Leroy Rouse
STHS 02408 Thomas M Coleman
STHS 02409 Shannon W. Agner
STHS 02505 Jill Rosier
STHS 02507 2507
STHS 02509 Amy K. Hardy
STHS 02600 Benjamin D. Dunlap
STHS 02601 Antwaun Hillary
STHS 02700 Front Office
STHS 02701 Cara L. Rolen
STHS 02702 Brooke C. Taylor
STHS 02703 Deleasha Rodgers
STHS 02704 Imelda Shoffner
STHS 02705 Sharon R. Fay
STHS 02709 Student Phone
STHS 02710 Robert A. Grimm
STHS 02711 Louis Scott
STHS 02712 Crystal L. Hadden
STHS 02719 Joshua M. Corley
STHS 02720 Lisa Crocker
STHS 02721 Elizabeth R. Timmerman
STHS 02722 Kathrin McKenzie
STHS 02723 Landon K. Booker
STHS 02729 "ST" CONFERENCE ROOM
STHS 02730 LUNCH ROOM
STHS 02739 CANTEEN
STHS 02741 T Hall Custodial
STHS 02750 Martha Burnip
STHS 02751 Media Office 2
Transportation 01500 Danielle M. Robertson
Transportation 01501 Tanja Bryan
Transportation 01502 Bus Dispatch
Unknown 01611 Help Desk
WEP 07210 Ashley S. Olsen-Potthast
WEP 07212 Ashley N. LaCross
WEP 07213 Piano Lab
WEP 07214 Jenny Yonce
WEP 07215 Jennifer A. Cato
WEP 07216 Miranda M. Goodman
WEP 07217 Scott A. Trachte
WEP 07218 Brana Patterson
WEP 07220 Jessica L. Byers
WEP 07225 Meeting Room
WEP 07227 Michelle R. Simpkins
WEP 07228 7228
WEP 07229 SHARE
WEP 07230 7230
WEP 07231 Heather A. Brown
WEP 07235 Scott A. Trachte
WEP 07236 Science LAB
WEP 07237 Diane Jebens
WEP 07238 Monica R. Peterson
WEP 07239 Brandi W. Carpenter
WEP 07240 Gwendolyn C. Perry
WEP 07241 Amy M. Bates
WEP 07242 Audra Bedenbaugh
WEP 07243 3RD and 4TH Hall Computer Lab
WEP 07245 Kristi Palma
WEP 07246 Stephanie Raines
WEP 07247 Leslie H. Schumpert
WEP 07248 Virginia G. Wates
WEP 07249 Jessica Johnson
WEP 07250 Jennings Mims
WEP 07252 Kipp H. Palmer
WEP 07261 Andrew M. Barwick
WEP 07262 Elayna K. Hatchell
WEP 07263 Leslie H. Schumpert
WEP 07264 April K. Berry
WEP 07271 Allie P. Shealy
WEP 07272 Erin S. Anderson
WEP 07273 Ronda Cato
WEP 07274 Lindsi E. Rhodes
WEP 07281 Jessica S. Coleman
WEP 07282 Primary Computer Lab
WEP 07283 7283
WEP 07284 Sensory Room-OT/PT
WEP 07291 Angela C. McLaurin
WEP 07292 Jocelyn Abney
WEP 07293 Amy Wilhelm
WEP 07295 Christi
C. Westbrook
WEP 07700 Lisa Pedersen
WEP 07701 Andrea Armstrong
WEP 07705 Kathy H. Culver
WEP 07709 Front Counter
WEP 07710 Jaime S. Creasy
WEP 07711 Denise H. Newman
WEP 07719 Michael C. Cockrell
WEP 07720 Rhonda Herlong
WEP 07729 Conf. Room
WEP 07730 LUNCH ROOM
WEP 07750 J. Melissa Nicholson


 Last updated Thu, Aug 11 2016 12:03pm

Please Wait!

Please wait... it will take a second!